Skip to content

20210612.01

InstalledSoftware

Publisher Name Version
Adobe Adobe Acrobat DC (64-bit) 21.005.20048
Citrix Citrix Telemetry Service - x64 3.16.0.28001
Citrix Systems Inc. Citrix Profile management 21.3.0.29010
Citrix Systems Inc. UpmVDAPlugin 21.3.0.29010
Citrix Systems, Inc. Citrix Browser Content Redirection 15.24.0.5
Citrix Systems, Inc. Citrix CDF Capture Service - x64 7.29.0.13
Citrix Systems, Inc. Citrix Diagnostics Facility 7.1.9.0
Citrix Systems, Inc. Citrix Director VDA Plugin 7.29.0.13
Citrix Systems, Inc. Citrix Group Policy Client-Side Extension 7.29.0.13 7.29.0.13
Citrix Systems, Inc. Citrix HDX WS x64 15.24.0.5
Citrix Systems, Inc. Citrix HDX WS x64 7.29.0.29014
Citrix Systems, Inc. Citrix Identity Assertion VDA Plugin 10.5.0.1
Citrix Systems, Inc. Citrix Monitor Service VDA Plugin 7.29.0.15
Citrix Systems, Inc. Citrix Start Menu Disconnect Button 7.29.0.29014
Citrix Systems, Inc. Citrix Universal Print Client 7.29.0.8
Citrix Systems, Inc. Citrix Virtual Desktop Agent - x64 7.29.0.13
Citrix Systems, Inc. Citrix WMI Proxy Plugin 7.29.0.13
Citrix Systems, Inc. SupportabilityTools 1.5.0.17
Citrix Systems,Inc. Machine Identity Service Agent 7.29.0.13
Citrix Systems,Inc. Machine Management WMI Provider 7.29.0.13
EUCweb.com Base Image Script Framework (BIS-F) 7.1912.6.11041
FSLogix, Inc. Microsoft FSLogix Apps 2.9.7802.10873
FSLogix, Inc. Microsoft FSLogix Apps 2.9.7802.10873
FSLogix, Inc. Microsoft FSLogix Apps 2.9.7802.10873
FSLogix, Inc. Microsoft FSLogix Apps RuleEditor 2.9.7802.10873
FSLogix, Inc. Microsoft FSLogix Apps RuleEditor 2.9.7802.10873
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Edge 91.0.864.48
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Power BI Desktop (x64) 2.93.981.0
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft PowerBI Desktop (x64) 2.93.981.0
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Update Health Tools 2.81.0.0
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2010 x64 Redistributable - 10.0.40219 10.0.40219
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2010 x86 Redistributable - 10.0.40219 10.0.40219
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x64) - 11.0.61030 11.0.61030.0
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 Redistributable (x86) - 11.0.61030 11.0.61030.0
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 x64 Additional Runtime - 11.0.61030 11.0.61030
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 x64 Minimum Runtime - 11.0.61030 11.0.61030
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 x86 Additional Runtime - 11.0.61030 11.0.61030
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2012 x86 Minimum Runtime - 11.0.61030 11.0.61030
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x64) - 12.0.40664 12.0.40664.0
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 Redistributable (x86) - 12.0.40664 12.0.40664.0
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 x64 Additional Runtime - 12.0.40664 12.0.40664
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 x64 Minimum Runtime - 12.0.40664 12.0.40664
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 x86 Additional Runtime - 12.0.40664 12.0.40664
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2013 x86 Minimum Runtime - 12.0.40664 12.0.40664
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2015-2019 Redistributable (x64) - 14.29.30037 14.29.30037.0
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2015-2019 Redistributable (x86) - 14.29.30037 14.29.30037.0
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2019 X64 Additional Runtime - 14.29.30037 14.29.30037
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2019 X64 Minimum Runtime - 14.29.30037 14.29.30037
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2019 X86 Additional Runtime - 14.29.30037 14.29.30037
Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Visual C++ 2019 X86 Minimum Runtime - 14.29.30037 14.29.30037
Microsoft Corporation Office 16 Click-to-Run Extensibility Component 16.0.14026.20270
Microsoft Corporation Office 16 Click-to-Run Licensing Component 16.0.14026.20270
Microsoft Corporation Office 16 Click-to-Run Localization Component 16.0.14026.20246
Microsoft Corporation Teams Machine-Wide Installer 1.4.0.11161

InstalledPackages

DisplayName Version
Microsoft.WebMediaExtensions 1.0.20875.0
Microsoft.VP9VideoExtensions 1.0.22681.0
Microsoft.HEIFImageExtension 1.0.22742.0
Microsoft.WebpImageExtension 1.0.22753.0
Microsoft.XboxSpeechToTextOverlay 1.17.29001.0
Microsoft.549981C3F5F10 1.1911.21713.0
Microsoft.Xbox.TCUI 1.23.28002.0
Microsoft.XboxGameOverlay 1.46.11001.0
Microsoft.GetHelp 10.1706.13331.0
Microsoft.StorePurchaseApp 11811.1001.1813.0
Microsoft.WindowsStore 11910.1002.513.0
Microsoft.XboxIdentityProvider 12.50.6001.0
Microsoft.VCLibs.140.00 14.0.27323.0
Microsoft.SkypeApp 14.53.77.0
Microsoft.Office.OneNote 16001.12026.20112.0
microsoft.windowscommunicationsapps 16005.11629.20316.0
Microsoft.MicrosoftOfficeHub 18.1903.1152.0
Microsoft.XboxGamingOverlay 2.34.28001.0
Microsoft.Wallet 2.4.18324.0
Microsoft.MixedReality.Portal 2000.19081.1301.0
Microsoft.WindowsCamera 2018.826.98.0
Microsoft.WindowsFeedbackHub 2019.1111.2029.0
Microsoft.DesktopAppInstaller 2019.125.2243.0
Microsoft.Windows.Photos 2019.19071.12548.0
Microsoft.ZuneMusic 2019.19071.19011.0
Microsoft.ZuneVideo 2019.19071.19011.0
Microsoft.People 2019.305.632.0
Microsoft.YourPhone 2019.430.2026.0
Microsoft.WindowsSoundRecorder 2019.716.2313.0
Microsoft.WindowsMaps 2019.716.2316.0
Microsoft.MSPaint 2019.729.2301.0
Microsoft.WindowsAlarms 2019.807.41.0
Microsoft.ScreenSketch 2019.904.1644.0
Microsoft.WindowsCalculator 2020.1906.55.0
Microsoft.MicrosoftStickyNotes 3.6.73.0
Microsoft.BingWeather 4.25.20211.0
Microsoft.MicrosoftSolitaireCollection 4.4.8204.0
Microsoft.XboxApp 48.49.31001.0
Microsoft.Microsoft3DViewer 6.1908.2042.0
Microsoft.Getstarted 8.2.22942.0
Microsoft.MicrosoftEdge.Stable 91.0.864.48

InstalledHotfixes

Description HotFixID Caption
Update KB5003503
Security Update KB5003637 https://support.microsoft.com/help/5003637
Update KB5000736 https://support.microsoft.com/help/5000736
Update KB5003254 http://support.microsoft.com/?kbid=5003254

InstalledFeatures

FeatureName State
NetFx4-AdvSrvs 2
MSRDC-Infrastructure 2
Printing-Foundation-InternetPrinting-Client 2
Printing-Foundation-Features 2
MediaPlayback 2
Internet-Explorer-Optional-amd64 2
MicrosoftWindowsPowerShellV2Root 2
MicrosoftWindowsPowerShellV2 2
Printing-PrintToPDFServices-Features 2
Windows-Defender-Default-Definitions 2
WCF-TCP-PortSharing45 2
WorkFolders-Client 2
WindowsMediaPlayer 2
SearchEngine-Client-Package 2
Printing-XPSServices-Features 2
WCF-Services45 2
SmbDirect 2

InstalledCapabilities

Name State
App.StepsRecorder~~0.0.1.0 4
App.Support.QuickAssist~~0.0.1.0 4
Browser.InternetExplorer~~0.0.11.0 4
DirectX.Configuration.Database~~0.0.1.0 4
Hello.Face.18967~~0.0.1.0 4
Language.Basic~en-US~0.0.1.0 4
Language.Handwriting~en-US~0.0.1.0 4
Language.OCR~en-US~0.0.1.0 4
Language.Speech~en-US~0.0.1.0 4
Language.TextToSpeech~en-US~0.0.1.0 4
MathRecognizer~~0.0.1.0 4
Media.WindowsMediaPlayer~~0.0.12.0 4
Microsoft.Windows.MSPaint~~0.0.1.0 4
Microsoft.Windows.Notepad~~0.0.1.0 4
Microsoft.Windows.PowerShell.ISE~~0.0.1.0 4
Microsoft.Windows.WordPad~~0.0.1.0 4
OneCoreUAP.OneSync~~0.0.1.0 4
OpenSSH.Client~~0.0.1.0 4
Print.Fax.Scan~~0.0.1.0 4
Print.Management.Console~~0.0.1.0 4
Windows.Client.ShellComponents~~0.0.1.0 4
Windows.Desktop.EMS-SAC.Tools~~0.0.1.0 4
Back to top